Starší žiaci

ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica / Starší žiaci
DátumČasSúťažDomáciHostiaVýsledokPolčasMiesto zápasu
28.09.2019 So15:30ŽL Starší žiaciŠKP BBC Banská BystricaBKM Iskra Svit51 : 72(18 : 41)ŠH OA Tajovského, Banská Bystrica
29.09.2019 Ne10:00ŽL Starší žiaciŠKP BBC Banská BystricaBK 04 AC LB SNV76 : 41(38 : 20)ŠH OA Tajovského, Banská Bystrica
12.10.2019 So11:00ŽL Starší žiaciMBK Victoria ŽilinaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica43 : 69(27 : 33)ZŠ Limbová, Solinky, Žilina
15.10.2019 Ut18:00ŽL Starší žiaciIMC Slovakia P.BystricaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica66 : 68(43 : 25)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet, Považská Bystrica
09.11.2019 So15:00ŽL Starší žiaciŠKP BBC Banská BystricaTYDAM UPJŠ Košice113 : 37(70 : 14)ŠH OA Tajovského, Banská Bystrica
10.11.2019 Ne12:00ŽL Starší žiaciŠKP BBC Banská BystricaRIM Basket Košice71 : 48(40 : 26)ŠH OA Tajovského, Banská Bystrica
23.11.2019 So14:00ŽL Starší žiaciDiawin KošiceŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica95 : 39(44 : 23)ŠA SOŠŽ Palackého 14, Košice
24.11.2019 Ne10:00ŽL Starší žiaci1 BK HumennéŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica39 : 47(18 : 18)ŠH Chemlonská, Humenné
07.12.2019 So14:00ŽL Starší žiaciBK 04 AC LB SNVŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica45 : 68(32 : 43)ŠH SNV, Spišská Nová Ves
08.12.2019 Ne10:30ŽL Starší žiaciBKM Iskra SvitŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica87 : 45(45 : 25)Iskra Aréna (ŠH), Svit
18.12.2019 St18:00ŽL Starší žiaciŠKP BBC Banská BystricaIMC Slovakia P.Bystrica63 : 55(40 : 27)ŠH OA Tajovského, Banská Bystrica
21.12.2019 So14:00ŽL Starší žiaciŠKP BBC Banská BystricaMBK Victoria Žilina59 : 55(26 : 23)ŠH OA Tajovského, Banská Bystrica
25.01.2020 So15:00ŽL Starší žiaciRIM Basket KošiceŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica50 : 90(21 : 40)Hotel.akad. Južná trieda 10, Košice
26.01.2020 Ne13:00ŽL Starší žiaciTYDAM UPJŠ KošiceŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica30 : 94(15 : 47)ŠH Medická 4, Košice
08.02.2020 So14:00ŽL Starší žiaciŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica1 BK Humenné61 : 38(31 : 21)ŠH OA Tajovského, Banská Bystrica
09.02.2020 Ne12:00ŽL Starší žiaciŠKP BBC Banská BystricaDiawin Košice29 : 119(17 : 52)ŠH OA Tajovského, Banská Bystrica
07.03.2020 SoŽL Starší žiaciInter BratislavaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
08.03.2020 NeŽL Starší žiaciBK Lokomotíva SereďŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
21.03.2020 SoŽL Starší žiaciŠKP BBC Banská BystricaMBA Prievidza
22.03.2020 NeŽL Starší žiaciŠKP BBC Banská BystricaŠBK Junior Levice
25.04.2020 SoŽL Starší žiaciŠKP BBC Banská BystricaBK Lokomotíva Sereď
26.04.2020 NeŽL Starší žiaciŠKP BBC Banská BystricaInter Bratislava
09.05.2020 SoŽL Starší žiaciŠBK Junior LeviceŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
10.05.2020 NeŽL Starší žiaciMBA PrievidzaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
DátumČasDomáciHostiaVýsledokPolčasMiesto zápasuVideo
1. kolo
07.03.2020 SoBK Lokomotíva SereďMBK Victoria Žilina
07.03.2020 SoInter BratislavaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
07.03.2020 SoŠBK Junior LeviceBKM Iskra Svit
07.03.2020 SoMBA PrievidzaDiawin Košice
2. kolo
08.03.2020 NeBK Lokomotíva SereďŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
08.03.2020 NeInter BratislavaMBK Victoria Žilina
08.03.2020 NeŠBK Junior LeviceDiawin Košice
08.03.2020 NeMBA PrievidzaBKM Iskra Svit
3. kolo
21.03.2020 SoMBK Victoria ŽilinaŠBK Junior Levice
21.03.2020 SoŠKP BBC Banská BystricaMBA Prievidza
21.03.2020 SoBKM Iskra SvitBK Lokomotíva Sereď
21.03.2020 SoDiawin KošiceInter Bratislava
4. kolo
22.03.2020 NeMBK Victoria ŽilinaMBA Prievidza
22.03.2020 NeŠKP BBC Banská BystricaŠBK Junior Levice
22.03.2020 NeBKM Iskra SvitInter Bratislava
22.03.2020 NeDiawin KošiceBK Lokomotíva Sereď
5. kolo
25.04.2020 SoŠKP BBC Banská BystricaBK Lokomotíva Sereď
25.04.2020 SoMBK Victoria ŽilinaInter Bratislava
25.04.2020 SoDiawin KošiceŠBK Junior Levice
25.04.2020 SoBKM Iskra SvitMBA Prievidza
6. kolo
26.04.2020 NeMBK Victoria ŽilinaBK Lokomotíva Sereď
26.04.2020 NeŠKP BBC Banská BystricaInter Bratislava
26.04.2020 NeBKM Iskra SvitŠBK Junior Levice
26.04.2020 NeDiawin KošiceMBA Prievidza
7. kolo
09.05.2020 SoMBA PrievidzaMBK Victoria Žilina
09.05.2020 SoŠBK Junior LeviceŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
09.05.2020 SoInter BratislavaBKM Iskra Svit
09.05.2020 SoBK Lokomotíva SereďDiawin Košice
8. kolo
10.05.2020 NeŠBK Junior LeviceMBK Victoria Žilina
10.05.2020 NeMBA PrievidzaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
10.05.2020 NeBK Lokomotíva SereďBKM Iskra Svit
10.05.2020 NeInter BratislavaDiawin Košice
DátumČasDomáciHostiaVýsledokPolčasMiesto zápasuVideo
1. kolo
29.09.2019 Ne10:00IMC Slovakia P.BystricaMBK Victoria Žilina72 : 48(37 : 27)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet, Považská Bystrica
28.09.2019 So15:30ŠKP BBC Banská BystricaBKM Iskra Svit51 : 72(18 : 41)ŠH OA Tajovského, Banská Bystrica
28.09.2019 So17:00RIM Basket Košice1 BK Humenné45 : 47(26 : 24)ŠA SOŠŽ Palackého 14, Košice
28.09.2019 So15:00TYDAM UPJŠ KošiceDiawin Košice11 : 170(6 : 83)ŠH Medická 4, Košice
2. kolo
29.09.2019 Ne10:00ŠKP BBC Banská BystricaBK 04 AC LB SNV76 : 41(38 : 20)ŠH OA Tajovského, Banská Bystrica
29.09.2019 Ne10:00RIM Basket KošiceDiawin Košice28 : 105(13 : 49)ŠA SOŠŽ Palackého 14, Košice
29.09.2019 Ne12:00TYDAM UPJŠ Košice1 BK Humenné37 : 68(15 : 25)ŠH Medická 4, Košice
3. kolo
12.10.2019 So10:301 BK HumennéDiawin Košice24 : 91(11 : 37)ŠH Chemlonská, Humenné
12.10.2019 So13:00BK 04 AC LB SNVRIM Basket Košice65 : 52(30 : 24)ŠH SNV, Spišská Nová Ves
12.10.2019 So14:00BKM Iskra SvitTYDAM UPJŠ Košice133 : 13(70 : 6)Iskra Aréna (ŠH), Svit
12.10.2019 So11:00MBK Victoria ŽilinaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica43 : 69(27 : 33)ZŠ Limbová, Solinky, Žilina
4. kolo
14.12.2019 So10:00BK 04 AC LB SNVTYDAM UPJŠ Košice71 : 34(40 : 13)ŠH SNV, Spišská Nová Ves
13.10.2019 Ne12:30BKM Iskra SvitRIM Basket Košice125 : 42(77 : 17)Iskra Aréna (ŠH), Svit
15.10.2019 Ut18:00IMC Slovakia P.BystricaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica66 : 68(43 : 25)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet, Považská Bystrica
5. kolo
26.10.2019 So14:00RIM Basket KošiceIMC Slovakia P.Bystrica53 : 79(11 : 43)ŠA SOŠŽ Palackého 14, Košice
26.10.2019 So15:00TYDAM UPJŠ KošiceMBK Victoria Žilina47 : 92(20 : 36)ŠH Medická 4, Košice
26.10.2019 So14:001 BK HumennéBK 04 AC LB SNV68 : 44(34 : 19)ŠH Chemlonská, Humenné
26.10.2019 So17:00Diawin KošiceBKM Iskra Svit90 : 33(41 : 16)ŠA SOŠŽ Palackého 14, Košice
6. kolo
27.10.2019 Ne09:00RIM Basket KošiceMBK Victoria Žilina45 : 79(28 : 31)ŠA SOŠŽ Palackého 14, Košice
27.10.2019 Ne10:00TYDAM UPJŠ KošiceIMC Slovakia P.Bystrica23 : 73(7 : 47)ŠH Medická 4, Košice
27.10.2019 Ne10:001 BK HumennéBKM Iskra Svit63 : 71(25 : 43)ŠH Chemlonská, Humenné
27.10.2019 Ne11:30Diawin KošiceBK 04 AC LB SNV115 : 35(54 : 20)ŠA SOŠŽ Palackého 14, Košice
7. kolo
09.11.2019 So10:00BK 04 AC LB SNVBKM Iskra Svit48 : 91(22 : 56)ŠH hotelovej akadémie, Spišská Nová Ves
09.11.2019 So15:00IMC Slovakia P.Bystrica1 BK Humenné87 : 44(45 : 23)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet, Považská Bystrica
09.11.2019 So15:00MBK Victoria ŽilinaDiawin Košice34 : 76(18 : 34)ZŠ Limbová, Solinky, Žilina
09.11.2019 So15:00ŠKP BBC Banská BystricaTYDAM UPJŠ Košice113 : 37(70 : 14)ŠH OA Tajovského, Banská Bystrica
8. kolo
10.11.2019 Ne10:00IMC Slovakia P.BystricaDiawin Košice46 : 94(17 : 62)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet, Považská Bystrica
10.11.2019 Ne09:00MBK Victoria Žilina1 BK Humenné85 : 44(52 : 16)ZŠ Limbová, Solinky, Žilina
10.11.2019 Ne12:00ŠKP BBC Banská BystricaRIM Basket Košice71 : 48(40 : 26)ŠH OA Tajovského, Banská Bystrica
9. kolo
23.11.2019 So11:00RIM Basket KošiceTYDAM UPJŠ Košice87 : 35(42 : 14)ŠA SOŠŽ Palackého 14, Košice
23.11.2019 So14:00Diawin KošiceŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica95 : 39(44 : 23)ŠA SOŠŽ Palackého 14, Košice
23.11.2019 So15:30BK 04 AC LB SNVIMC Slovakia P.Bystrica66 : 50(35 : 31)ŠH SNV, Spišská Nová Ves
23.11.2019 So14:30BKM Iskra SvitMBK Victoria Žilina136 : 33(64 : 13)Iskra Aréna (ŠH), Svit
10. kolo
24.11.2019 Ne10:001 BK HumennéŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica39 : 47(18 : 18)ŠH Chemlonská, Humenné
24.11.2019 Ne09:00BK 04 AC LB SNVMBK Victoria Žilina61 : 47(36 : 16)ŠH SNV, Spišská Nová Ves
24.11.2019 Ne11:00BKM Iskra SvitIMC Slovakia P.Bystrica121 : 42(71 : 12)Iskra Aréna (ŠH), Svit
11. kolo
07.12.2019 So15:00MBK Victoria ŽilinaIMC Slovakia P.Bystrica61 : 57(26 : 29)ZŠ Limbová, Solinky, Žilina
07.12.2019 So14:00BK 04 AC LB SNVŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica45 : 68(32 : 43)ŠH SNV, Spišská Nová Ves
07.12.2019 So16:00Diawin KošiceRIM Basket Košice109 : 41(53 : 16)ŠA SOŠŽ Palackého 14, Košice
07.02.2020 Pi17:001 BK HumennéTYDAM UPJŠ Košice78 : 38(35 : 23)ŠH Chemlonská, Humenné
12. kolo
08.12.2019 Ne10:30BKM Iskra SvitŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica87 : 45(45 : 25)Iskra Aréna (ŠH), Svit
02.02.2020 Ne16:301 BK HumennéRIM Basket Košice62 : 50(23 : 26)ŠH Chemlonská, Humenné
22.01.2020 St17:45Diawin KošiceTYDAM UPJŠ Košice203 : 13(100 : 4)ŠA SOŠŽ Palackého 14, Košice
13. kolo
20.10.2019 Ne10:00Diawin Košice1 BK Humenné83 : 30(44 : 16)ŠA SOŠŽ Palackého 14, Košice
21.12.2019 So17:00TYDAM UPJŠ KošiceBK 04 AC LB SNV52 : 60(31 : 27)ŠH Medická 4, Košice
20.11.2019 St17:30RIM Basket KošiceBKM Iskra Svit29 : 105(8 : 54)ŠA SOŠŽ Palackého 14, Košice
18.12.2019 St18:00ŠKP BBC Banská BystricaIMC Slovakia P.Bystrica63 : 55(40 : 27)ŠH OA Tajovského, Banská Bystrica
14. kolo
18.12.2019 St16:30RIM Basket KošiceBK 04 AC LB SNV46 : 61(23 : 28)ŠA SOŠŽ Palackého 14, Košice
22.12.2019 Ne13:00TYDAM UPJŠ KošiceBKM Iskra Svit24 : 125(8 : 63)ŠH Medická 4, Košice
21.12.2019 So14:00ŠKP BBC Banská BystricaMBK Victoria Žilina59 : 55(26 : 23)ŠH OA Tajovského, Banská Bystrica
15. kolo
11.01.2020 So15:30MBK Victoria ŽilinaRIM Basket Košice89 : 37(50 : 16)ŠH SOŠ Dopranvá, Žilina
11.01.2020 So13:00IMC Slovakia P.BystricaTYDAM UPJŠ Košice100 : 37(53 : 17)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet, Považská Bystrica
11.01.2020 So14:30BKM Iskra Svit1 BK Humenné99 : 34(50 : 16)Iskra Aréna (ŠH), Svit
06.02.2020 Št16:00BK 04 AC LB SNVDiawin Košice33 : 135(15 : 66)ŠH Markušovská cesta, Spišská Nová Ves
16. kolo
12.01.2020 Ne10:00IMC Slovakia P.BystricaRIM Basket Košice77 : 54(49 : 16)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet, Považská Bystrica
12.01.2020 Ne11:00MBK Victoria ŽilinaTYDAM UPJŠ Košice114 : 40(57 : 26)ŠH SOŠ Dopranvá, Žilina
12.01.2020 Ne09:00BK 04 AC LB SNV1 BK Humenné38 : 35(19 : 16)ŠH SNV, Spišská Nová Ves
29.01.2020 St15:30BKM Iskra SvitDiawin Košice76 : 61(41 : 31)Iskra Aréna (ŠH), Svit
17. kolo
25.01.2020 So14:00BKM Iskra SvitBK 04 AC LB SNV83 : 65(57 : 33)Iskra Aréna (ŠH), Svit
25.01.2020 So18:00Diawin KošiceIMC Slovakia P.Bystrica107 : 38(46 : 21)ŠA SOŠŽ Palackého 14, Košice
25.01.2020 So15:001 BK HumennéMBK Victoria Žilina53 : 66(23 : 33)ŠH Chemlonská, Humenné
25.01.2020 So15:00RIM Basket KošiceŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica50 : 90(21 : 40)Hotel.akad. Južná trieda 10, Košice
18. kolo
26.01.2020 Ne09:301 BK HumennéIMC Slovakia P.Bystrica61 : 52(32 : 24)ŠH Chemlonská, Humenné
26.01.2020 Ne09:00Diawin KošiceMBK Victoria Žilina90 : 34(55 : 22)ŠA SOŠŽ Palackého 14, Košice
26.01.2020 Ne13:00TYDAM UPJŠ KošiceŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica30 : 94(15 : 47)ŠH Medická 4, Košice
19. kolo
08.02.2020 So15:00TYDAM UPJŠ KošiceRIM Basket Košice45 : 49(19 : 27)ŠH Medická 4, Košice
08.02.2020 So14:00ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica1 BK Humenné61 : 38(31 : 21)ŠH OA Tajovského, Banská Bystrica
08.02.2020 So17:00MBK Victoria ŽilinaBK 04 AC LB SNV85 : 52(46 : 22)ZŠ Limbová, Solinky, Žilina
08.02.2020 So17:00IMC Slovakia P.BystricaBKM Iskra Svit47 : 89(19 : 45)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet, Považská Bystrica
20. kolo
09.02.2020 Ne12:00ŠKP BBC Banská BystricaDiawin Košice29 : 119(17 : 52)ŠH OA Tajovského, Banská Bystrica
09.02.2020 Ne10:00IMC Slovakia P.BystricaBK 04 AC LB SNV52 : 41(30 : 20)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet, Považská Bystrica
09.02.2020 Ne10:30MBK Victoria ŽilinaBKM Iskra Svit50 : 82(21 : 43)ZŠ Limbová, Solinky, Žilina