Prehľad zápasov

ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica / Muži - 1. liga
DátumČasSúťažDomáciHostiaVýsledokPolčasMiesto zápasu
29.09.2018 So18:301.Liga mužiŠKP BBC Banská BystricaKB Slávia TU Košice81 : 63(31 : 26)ŠH Dukla, Štiavničky, Banská Bystrica
07.10.2018 Ne11:001.Liga mužiAcademic ŽU ŽilinaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica98 : 104(39 : 38)ŽU T-18 Veľký Diel, Žilina
21.10.2018 Ne15:001.Liga mužiŠKP BBC Banská BystricaPU Prešov ISKRA Svit B91 : 62(50 : 35)ŠH Dukla, Štiavničky, Banská Bystrica
28.10.2018 Ne19:001.Liga mužiŠKP BBC Banská BystricaBK Dolný Kubín92 : 56(41 : 27)ŠH Dukla, Štiavničky, Banská Bystrica
10.11.2018 So18:001.Liga mužiBK Slovenský Orol LevočaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica80 : 84(36 : 44)ŠH SÚZ, sídl. Západ, Levoča
17.11.2018 So18:001.Liga mužiKB Slávia TU KošiceŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica76 : 59(41 : 27)Angels aréna, Košice
01.12.2018 So18:001.Liga mužiPU Prešov ISKRA Svit BŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica84 : 97(30 : 47)Iskra Aréna (ŠH), Svit
09.12.2018 Ne18:001.Liga mužiŠKP BBC Banská BystricaAcademic ŽU Žilina79 : 78(42 : 43)ŠH Dukla, Štiavničky, Banská Bystrica
16.12.2018 Ne15:001.Liga mužiBK Dolný KubínŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica55 : 83(27 : 33)ŠH P.O.Hviezdoslava, Dolný Kubín
13.01.2019 Ne18:001.Liga mužiŠKP BBC Banská BystricaBK Slovenský Orol Levoča96 : 74(45 : 43)ŠH Dukla, Štiavničky, Banská Bystrica
19.01.2019 So18:001.Liga mužiVŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava BŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica93 : 84(49 : 37)ZŠ Majerníkova 62, Bratislava
02.02.2019 So18:001.Liga mužiŠKP BBC Banská BystricaBK ŠKP Štart BratislavaŠH Dukla, Štiavničky, Banská Bystrica
09.02.2019 So1.Liga mužiKB Slávia TU KošiceŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
23.02.2019 So1.Liga mužiŠKP BBC Banská BystricaMŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom
02.03.2019 So1.Liga mužiAcademic ŽU ŽilinaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
16.03.2019 So1.Liga mužiŠKP BBC Banská BystricaVŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava B
23.03.2019 So1.Liga mužiBK ŠKP Štart BratislavaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
06.04.2019 So1.Liga mužiŠKP BBC Banská BystricaKB Slávia TU Košice
13.04.2019 So1.Liga mužiMŠK BK Žiar nad HronomŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
27.04.2019 So1.Liga mužiŠKP BBC Banská BystricaAcademic ŽU Žilina
DátumČasDomáciHostiaVýsledokPolčasMiesto zápasuVideo
1. kolo
14.10.2018 Ne13:30Academic ŽU ŽilinaPU Prešov ISKRA Svit B110 : 64(54 : 49)ŽU T-18 Veľký Diel, Žilina
29.09.2018 So18:30ŠKP BBC Banská BystricaKB Slávia TU Košice81 : 63(31 : 26)ŠH Dukla, Štiavničky, Banská Bystrica
29.09.2018 So17:00BK Dolný KubínBK Slovenský Orol Levoča77 : 69(39 : 37)ŠH P.O.Hviezdoslava, Dolný Kubín
2. kolo
07.10.2018 Ne10:00PU Prešov ISKRA Svit BBK Slovenský Orol Levoča77 : 56(37 : 30)Iskra Aréna (ŠH), Svit
06.10.2018 So18:00KB Slávia TU KošiceBK Dolný Kubín80 : 72(41 : 37)Angels aréna, Košice
07.10.2018 Ne11:00Academic ŽU ŽilinaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica98 : 104(39 : 38)ŽU T-18 Veľký Diel, Žilina
3. kolo
21.10.2018 Ne15:00ŠKP BBC Banská BystricaPU Prešov ISKRA Svit B91 : 62(50 : 35)ŠH Dukla, Štiavničky, Banská Bystrica
20.10.2018 So17:00BK Dolný KubínAcademic ŽU Žilina74 : 73(39 : 29)ŠH P.O.Hviezdoslava, Dolný Kubín
20.10.2018 So18:00BK Slovenský Orol LevočaKB Slávia TU Košice65 : 70(31 : 35)ŠH SÚZ, sídl. Západ, Levoča
4. kolo
28.10.2018 Ne13:00PU Prešov ISKRA Svit BKB Slávia TU Košice85 : 82(43 : 45)Iskra Aréna (ŠH), Svit
06.01.2019 Ne18:00Academic ŽU ŽilinaBK Slovenský Orol Levoča110 : 63(58 : 35)ŽU T-18 Veľký Diel, Žilina
28.10.2018 Ne19:00ŠKP BBC Banská BystricaBK Dolný Kubín92 : 56(41 : 27)ŠH Dukla, Štiavničky, Banská Bystrica
5. kolo
10.11.2018 So18:00BK Dolný KubínPU Prešov ISKRA Svit B97 : 87(53 : 46)ŠH P.O.Hviezdoslava, Dolný Kubín
10.11.2018 So18:00BK Slovenský Orol LevočaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica80 : 84(36 : 44)ŠH SÚZ, sídl. Západ, Levoča
10.11.2018 So18:00KB Slávia TU KošiceAcademic ŽU Žilina89 : 73(43 : 46)Angels aréna, Košice
6. kolo
18.11.2018 Ne13:30PU Prešov ISKRA Svit BAcademic ŽU Žilina78 : 88(42 : 38)Iskra Aréna (ŠH), Svit
17.11.2018 So18:00KB Slávia TU KošiceŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica76 : 59(41 : 27)Angels aréna, Košice
17.11.2018 So18:00BK Slovenský Orol LevočaBK Dolný Kubín64 : 63(31 : 35)ŠH SÚZ, sídl. Západ, Levoča
7. kolo
24.11.2018 So17:00BK Slovenský Orol LevočaPU Prešov ISKRA Svit B82 : 60(33 : 31)ŠH SÚZ, sídl. Západ, Levoča
24.11.2018 So17:00BK Dolný KubínKB Slávia TU Košice71 : 65(48 : 34)ŠH P.O.Hviezdoslava, Dolný Kubín
09.12.2018 Ne18:00ŠKP BBC Banská BystricaAcademic ŽU Žilina79 : 78(42 : 43)ŠH Dukla, Štiavničky, Banská Bystrica
8. kolo
01.12.2018 So18:00PU Prešov ISKRA Svit BŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica84 : 97(30 : 47)Iskra Aréna (ŠH), Svit
02.12.2018 Ne11:00Academic ŽU ŽilinaBK Dolný Kubín82 : 56(41 : 36)ŽU T-18 Veľký Diel, Žilina
01.12.2018 So18:00KB Slávia TU KošiceBK Slovenský Orol Levoča95 : 41(49 : 20)Angels aréna, Košice
9. kolo
15.12.2018 So20:00KB Slávia TU KošicePU Prešov ISKRA Svit B78 : 66(41 : 38)Angels aréna, Košice
15.12.2018 So18:00BK Slovenský Orol LevočaAcademic ŽU Žilina55 : 98(27 : 48)ŠH SÚZ, sídl. Západ, Levoča
16.12.2018 Ne15:00BK Dolný KubínŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica55 : 83(27 : 33)ŠH P.O.Hviezdoslava, Dolný Kubín
10. kolo
13.01.2019 Ne12:30PU Prešov ISKRA Svit BBK Dolný Kubín80 : 72(50 : 42)Iskra Aréna (ŠH), Svit
13.01.2019 Ne18:00ŠKP BBC Banská BystricaBK Slovenský Orol Levoča96 : 74(45 : 43)ŠH Dukla, Štiavničky, Banská Bystrica
13.01.2019 Ne14:00Academic ŽU ŽilinaKB Slávia TU Košice96 : 65(42 : 31)ŽU T-18 Veľký Diel, Žilina
DátumČasDomáciHostiaVýsledokPolčasMiesto zápasuVideo
1. kolo
19.01.2019 So18:00VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava BŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica93 : 84(49 : 37)ZŠ Majerníkova 62, Bratislava
31.05.2019 Pi17:00KB Slávia TU KošiceMŠK BK Žiar nad HronomŠH TU B.Němcovej, Košice
20.01.2019 Ne14:00Academic ŽU ŽilinaBK ŠKP Štart Bratislava105 : 82(55 : 45)ŽU T-18 Veľký Diel, Žilina
2. kolo
02.02.2019 So18:00ŠKP BBC Banská BystricaBK ŠKP Štart BratislavaŠH Dukla, Štiavničky, Banská Bystrica
02.02.2019 SoMŠK BK Žiar nad HronomAcademic ŽU Žilina
02.02.2019 So16:00VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava BKB Slávia TU KošiceZŠ Majerníkova 62, Bratislava
3. kolo
09.02.2019 SoKB Slávia TU KošiceŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
09.02.2019 SoAcademic ŽU ŽilinaVŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava B
09.02.2019 SoBK ŠKP Štart BratislavaMŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom
4. kolo
23.02.2019 SoŠKP BBC Banská BystricaMŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom
23.02.2019 SoVŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava BBK ŠKP Štart Bratislava
23.02.2019 SoKB Slávia TU KošiceAcademic ŽU Žilina
5. kolo
02.03.2019 SoAcademic ŽU ŽilinaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
02.03.2019 SoBK ŠKP Štart BratislavaKB Slávia TU Košice
02.03.2019 SoMŠK BK Žiar nad HronomVŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava B
6. kolo
16.03.2019 SoŠKP BBC Banská BystricaVŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava B
16.03.2019 SoMŠK BK Žiar nad HronomKB Slávia TU Košice
16.03.2019 SoBK ŠKP Štart BratislavaAcademic ŽU Žilina
7. kolo
23.03.2019 SoBK ŠKP Štart BratislavaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
23.03.2019 SoAcademic ŽU ŽilinaMŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom
23.03.2019 SoKB Slávia TU KošiceVŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava B
8. kolo
06.04.2019 SoŠKP BBC Banská BystricaKB Slávia TU Košice
06.04.2019 SoVŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava BAcademic ŽU Žilina
06.04.2019 SoMŠK BK Žiar nad HronomBK ŠKP Štart Bratislava
9. kolo
13.04.2019 SoMŠK BK Žiar nad HronomŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
13.04.2019 SoBK ŠKP Štart BratislavaVŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava B
13.04.2019 SoAcademic ŽU ŽilinaKB Slávia TU Košice
10. kolo
27.04.2019 SoŠKP BBC Banská BystricaAcademic ŽU Žilina
27.04.2019 SoKB Slávia TU KošiceBK ŠKP Štart Bratislava
27.04.2019 SoVŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava BMŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom