Prehľad zápasov

ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica / Kadeti
DátumČasSúťažDomáciHostiaVýsledokPolčasMiesto zápasu
22.09.2019 Ne10:30DL KadetiŠKP BBC Banská BystricaBBK Bánovce nad Bebravou45 : 98(24 : 41)ŠH OA Tajovského, Banská Bystrica
05.10.2019 So15:00DL KadetiBSC BratislavaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica105 : 70(63 : 35)ŠH Domkárska, Bratislava
06.10.2019 Ne10:30DL KadetiInter BratislavaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica110 : 22(61 : 11)Eurovia aréna Pasienky, Bratislava
09.10.2019 St17:30DL KadetiŠKP BBC Banská BystricaŠBK Junior Levice42 : 117(19 : 52)ŠH OA Tajovského, Banská Bystrica
19.10.2019 So15:00DL KadetiMŠK BK Žiar nad HronomŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica80 : 60(44 : 20)ŠH Žiar n. Hronom, Žiar nad Hronom
02.11.2019 So15:00DL KadetiŠKP BBC Banská BystricaMBK AŠK Slávia Trnava65 : 95(41 : 48)ŠH OA Tajovského, Banská Bystrica
03.11.2019 Ne10:00DL KadetiŠKP BBC Banská BystricaMBK Karlovka Bratislava61 : 81(32 : 47)ŠH OA Tajovského, Banská Bystrica
16.11.2019 So17:00DL KadetiŠBK HandlováŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica101 : 75(48 : 43)ZŠ Mierové námestie, Handlová
17.11.2019 Ne09:00DL KadetiMBA PrievidzaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica98 : 62(51 : 32)Niké aréna, Prievidza
30.11.2019 So18:00DL KadetiBBK Bánovce nad BebravouŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica97 : 43(54 : 30)ŠH, Bánovce n. Bebravou
01.12.2019 Ne09:15DL KadetiŠBK Junior LeviceŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica117 : 42(70 : 26)ŠH Dom športu, Levice
14.12.2019 So14:00DL KadetiŠKP BBC Banská BystricaInter Bratislava48 : 102(21 : 52)ŠH OA Tajovského, Banská Bystrica
15.12.2019 Ne09:00DL KadetiŠKP BBC Banská BystricaBSC Bratislava45 : 75(30 : 34)ŠH OA Tajovského, Banská Bystrica
19.12.2019 Št17:00DL KadetiŠKP BBC Banská BystricaMŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom71 : 89(30 : 53)ŠH OA Tajovského, Banská Bystrica
18.01.2020 So15:00DL KadetiMBK Karlovka BratislavaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica75 : 43(32 : 23)ZŠ Majerníkova 62, Bratislava
19.01.2020 Ne13:30DL KadetiMBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica123 : 49(61 : 22)Sokolovňa, M.R.Štefánika, Sereď
01.02.2020 So14:00DL KadetiŠKP BBC Banská BystricaMBA Prievidza80 : 87(45 : 48)ŠH OA Tajovského, Banská Bystrica
02.02.2020 NeDL KadetiŠKP BBC Banská BystricaŠBK Handlová20 : 0
15.02.2020 So14:00DL KadetiŠKP BBC Banská BystricaDiawin Košice56 : 68(27 : 36)ŠH OA Tajovského, Banská Bystrica
16.02.2020 Ne10:00DL KadetiŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica1 BK Michalovce44 : 69(20 : 31)ŠH OA Tajovského, Banská Bystrica
29.02.2020 So16:00DL KadetiABOVIA 96 KošiceŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica22 : 85(5 : 40)SPŠ Dopravná, Košice
01.03.2020 Ne10:00DL KadetiTYDAM UPJŠ KošiceŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica46 : 69(28 : 25)ŠH Medická 4, Košice
15.03.2020 NeDL KadetiŠKP BBC Banská BystricaMBK Liptovský Mikuláš
28.03.2020 SoDL Kadeti1 BK MichalovceŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
29.03.2020 NeDL KadetiDiawin KošiceŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
18.04.2020 SoDL KadetiŠKP BBC Banská BystricaTYDAM UPJŠ Košice
19.04.2020 NeDL KadetiŠKP BBC Banská BystricaABOVIA 96 Košice
02.05.2020 SoDL KadetiMBK Liptovský MikulᚊKP BBC Banská Bystrica
DátumČasDomáciHostiaVýsledokPolčasMiesto zápasuVideo
1. kolo
21.09.2019 So18:00Inter BratislavaBSC Bratislava111 : 42(61 : 19)Eurovia aréna Pasienky, Bratislava
21.09.2019 So15:00MŠK BK Žiar nad HronomBBK Bánovce nad Bebravou67 : 71(38 : 40)ŠH Žiar n. Hronom, Žiar nad Hronom
09.10.2019 St17:30ŠKP BBC Banská BystricaŠBK Junior Levice42 : 117(19 : 52)ŠH OA Tajovského, Banská Bystrica
21.09.2019 So17:00MBK Karlovka BratislavaMBA Prievidza65 : 70(33 : 36)ZŠ Majerníkova 62, Bratislava
13.01.2020 Po16:30MBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaŠBK Handlová135 : 35(66 : 20)Sokolovňa, M.R.Štefánika, Sereď
2. kolo
02.10.2019 St18:00MŠK BK Žiar nad HronomŠBK Junior Levice58 : 92(35 : 41)ŠH Žiar n. Hronom, Žiar nad Hronom
22.09.2019 Ne10:30ŠKP BBC Banská BystricaBBK Bánovce nad Bebravou45 : 98(24 : 41)ŠH OA Tajovského, Banská Bystrica
24.01.2020 Pi18:30MBK Karlovka BratislavaŠBK Handlová76 : 48(34 : 17)ZŠ Majerníkova 62, Bratislava
22.09.2019 Ne11:00MBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaMBA Prievidza107 : 42(48 : 23)MŠH Rybníková 15, Trnava
3. kolo
15.01.2020 St17:30MBA PrievidzaŠBK Handlová97 : 58(53 : 22)ZŠ S.Chalupku, Prievidza
05.10.2019 So18:00BBK Bánovce nad BebravouMBK Karlovka Bratislava81 : 66(38 : 30)ŠH, Bánovce n. Bebravou
05.10.2019 So14:00ŠBK Junior LeviceMBK AŠK Slávia Trnava84 : 72(46 : 40)ŠH, Levice
05.10.2019 So14:30Inter BratislavaMŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom113 : 45(64 : 35)Eurovia aréna Pasienky, Bratislava
05.10.2019 So15:00BSC BratislavaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica105 : 70(63 : 35)ŠH Domkárska, Bratislava
4. kolo
06.10.2019 Ne09:00BBK Bánovce nad BebravouMBK AŠK Slávia Trnava62 : 55(32 : 16)ŠH, Bánovce n. Bebravou
06.10.2019 Ne11:30ŠBK Junior LeviceMBK Karlovka Bratislava90 : 52(43 : 27)ŠH Dom športu, Levice
06.10.2019 Ne10:30Inter BratislavaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica110 : 22(61 : 11)Eurovia aréna Pasienky, Bratislava
06.10.2019 Ne11:00BSC BratislavaMŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom75 : 59(37 : 30)ŠH Domkárska, Bratislava
5. kolo
19.10.2019 So15:00MŠK BK Žiar nad HronomŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica80 : 60(44 : 20)ŠH Žiar n. Hronom, Žiar nad Hronom
19.10.2019 So15:00MBK Karlovka BratislavaInter Bratislava35 : 95(10 : 55)ZŠ Majerníkova 62, Bratislava
19.10.2019 So16:30MBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaBSC Bratislava132 : 55(68 : 22)Sokolovňa, M.R.Štefánika, Sereď
19.10.2019 So13:30MBA PrievidzaBBK Bánovce nad Bebravou50 : 89(25 : 46)Niké aréna, Prievidza
19.10.2019 So16:00ŠBK HandlováŠBK Junior Levice27 : 123(11 : 60)ZŠ Mierové námestie, Handlová
6. kolo
20.10.2019 Ne09:30MBK Karlovka BratislavaBSC Bratislava64 : 56(35 : 33)ZŠ Majerníkova 62, Bratislava
20.10.2019 Ne13:00MBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaInter Bratislava44 : 75(13 : 40)MŠH Rybníková 15, Trnava
20.10.2019 Ne09:00MBA PrievidzaŠBK Junior Levice64 : 78(24 : 37)Niké aréna, Prievidza
20.10.2019 Ne09:00ŠBK HandlováBBK Bánovce nad Bebravou40 : 134(24 : 73)ZŠ Mierové námestie, Handlová
7. kolo
02.11.2019 So16:00BBK Bánovce nad BebravouŠBK Junior Levice67 : 72(34 : 32)ŠH, Bánovce n. Bebravou
02.11.2019 So15:00Inter BratislavaMBA Prievidza89 : 53(55 : 18)Eurovia aréna Pasienky, Bratislava
06.11.2019 St17:30BSC BratislavaŠBK Handlová105 : 67(50 : 28)ŠH Domkárska, Bratislava
02.11.2019 So17:30MŠK BK Žiar nad HronomMBK Karlovka Bratislava55 : 81(31 : 45)ŠH Žiar n. Hronom, Žiar nad Hronom
02.11.2019 So15:00ŠKP BBC Banská BystricaMBK AŠK Slávia Trnava65 : 95(41 : 48)ŠH OA Tajovského, Banská Bystrica
8. kolo
22.11.2019 Pi16:30ŠBK HandlováInter Bratislava58 : 108(33 : 60)ZŠ Mierové námestie, Handlová
03.11.2019 Ne10:00BSC BratislavaMBA Prievidza77 : 74(41 : 37)ŠH Domkárska, Bratislava
03.11.2019 Ne12:30MŠK BK Žiar nad HronomMBK AŠK Slávia Trnava71 : 106(30 : 52)ŠH Žiar n. Hronom, Žiar nad Hronom
03.11.2019 Ne10:00ŠKP BBC Banská BystricaMBK Karlovka Bratislava61 : 81(32 : 47)ŠH OA Tajovského, Banská Bystrica
9. kolo
16.11.2019 So15:00MBK Karlovka BratislavaMBK AŠK Slávia Trnava42 : 86(24 : 46)ZŠ Majerníkova 62, Bratislava
16.11.2019 So16:30MBA PrievidzaMŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom92 : 52(44 : 23)Niké aréna, Prievidza
16.11.2019 So17:00ŠBK HandlováŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica101 : 75(48 : 43)ZŠ Mierové námestie, Handlová
22.01.2020 St17:00Inter BratislavaBBK Bánovce nad Bebravou78 : 42(50 : 23)Eurovia aréna Pasienky, Bratislava
16.11.2019 So14:30ŠBK Junior LeviceBSC Bratislava125 : 54(63 : 30)ŠH, Levice
10. kolo
17.11.2019 Ne09:00MBA PrievidzaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica98 : 62(51 : 32)Niké aréna, Prievidza
17.11.2019 Ne09:00ŠBK HandlováMŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom80 : 92(45 : 51)ZŠ Mierové námestie, Handlová
17.11.2019 Ne16:00BBK Bánovce nad BebravouBSC Bratislava89 : 39(50 : 12)ŠH, Bánovce n. Bebravou
31.10.2019 Št17:00ŠBK Junior LeviceInter Bratislava54 : 84(28 : 45)ŠH Dom športu, Levice
11. kolo
20.11.2019 St17:30BSC BratislavaInter Bratislava44 : 102(25 : 48)ŠH Domkárska, Bratislava
30.11.2019 So16:00ŠBK Junior LeviceMŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom126 : 42(70 : 23)ŠH Dom športu, Levice
30.11.2019 So18:00BBK Bánovce nad BebravouŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica97 : 43(54 : 30)ŠH, Bánovce n. Bebravou
30.11.2019 So17:00ŠBK HandlováMBK Karlovka Bratislava62 : 71(35 : 34)ZŠ Mierové námestie, Handlová
21.12.2019 So11:00MBA PrievidzaMBK AŠK Slávia Trnava67 : 88(30 : 53)ZŠ S.Chalupku, Prievidza
12. kolo
01.12.2019 Ne09:00BBK Bánovce nad BebravouMŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom104 : 38(56 : 16)ŠH, Bánovce n. Bebravou
01.12.2019 Ne09:15ŠBK Junior LeviceŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica117 : 42(70 : 26)ŠH Dom športu, Levice
01.12.2019 Ne10:00MBA PrievidzaMBK Karlovka Bratislava72 : 64(33 : 33)ZŠ S.Chalupku, Prievidza
09.12.2019 Po16:00ŠBK HandlováMBK AŠK Slávia Trnava35 : 131(13 : 74)ZŠ Mierové námestie, Handlová
13. kolo
22.01.2020 St16:00ŠBK HandlováMBA Prievidza62 : 72(29 : 35)ZŠ Mierové námestie, Handlová
08.01.2020 St16:30MBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaBBK Bánovce nad Bebravou93 : 43(40 : 20)Sokolovňa, M.R.Štefánika, Sereď
14.12.2019 So14:30MBK Karlovka BratislavaŠBK Junior Levice35 : 96(14 : 55)ZŠ Majerníkova 62, Bratislava
14.12.2019 So14:00ŠKP BBC Banská BystricaInter Bratislava48 : 102(21 : 52)ŠH OA Tajovského, Banská Bystrica
14.12.2019 So16:00MŠK BK Žiar nad HronomBSC Bratislava69 : 75(36 : 43)ŠH Žiar n. Hronom, Žiar nad Hronom
14. kolo
25.01.2020 So18:00MBK Karlovka BratislavaBBK Bánovce nad Bebravou50 : 63(26 : 31)ZŠ Majerníkova 62, Bratislava
15.12.2019 Ne10:30MBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaŠBK Junior Levice92 : 71(39 : 29)Sokolovňa, M.R.Štefánika, Sereď
15.12.2019 Ne08:30MŠK BK Žiar nad HronomInter Bratislava61 : 122(33 : 65)ŠH Žiar n. Hronom, Žiar nad Hronom
15.12.2019 Ne09:00ŠKP BBC Banská BystricaBSC Bratislava45 : 75(30 : 34)ŠH OA Tajovského, Banská Bystrica
15. kolo
19.12.2019 Št17:00ŠKP BBC Banská BystricaMŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom71 : 89(30 : 53)ŠH OA Tajovského, Banská Bystrica
11.01.2020 So15:00BSC BratislavaMBK Karlovka Bratislava71 : 36(38 : 14)ŠH Domkárska, Bratislava
06.01.2020 Po12:30Inter BratislavaMBK AŠK Slávia Trnava75 : 45(49 : 29)Eurovia aréna Pasienky, Bratislava
04.01.2020 So14:30ŠBK Junior LeviceMBA Prievidza79 : 66(33 : 25)ŠH Dom športu, Levice
04.01.2020 So16:00BBK Bánovce nad BebravouŠBK Handlová86 : 43(40 : 21)ZŠ Mierové námestie, Handlová
16. kolo
26.01.2020 Ne09:00Inter BratislavaMBK Karlovka Bratislava109 : 49(56 : 23)ŠH Mladosť, Trnavská 39, Bratislava
05.01.2020 Ne13:00BSC BratislavaMBK AŠK Slávia Trnava47 : 89(29 : 46)ŠH Domkárska, Bratislava
05.01.2020 Ne11:30BBK Bánovce nad BebravouMBA Prievidza63 : 53(31 : 28)ŠH, Bánovce n. Bebravou
05.01.2020 Ne12:00ŠBK Junior LeviceŠBK Handlová136 : 29(69 : 18)ŠH Dom športu, Levice
17. kolo
18.01.2020 So14:30ŠBK Junior LeviceBBK Bánovce nad Bebravou72 : 50(29 : 28)ŠH Dom športu, Levice
18.01.2020 So17:30Inter BratislavaŠBK Handlová96 : 37(58 : 16)ŠH Mladosť, Trnavská 39, Bratislava
18.01.2020 So14:00MBA PrievidzaBSC Bratislava87 : 57(42 : 36)Niké aréna, Prievidza
18.01.2020 So17:30MBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaMŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom128 : 51(72 : 30)Sokolovňa, M.R.Štefánika, Sereď
18.01.2020 So15:00MBK Karlovka BratislavaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica75 : 43(32 : 23)ZŠ Majerníkova 62, Bratislava
18. kolo
19.01.2020 Ne09:00MBA PrievidzaInter Bratislava43 : 93(24 : 49)Niké aréna, Prievidza
19.01.2020 Ne10:00ŠBK HandlováBSC Bratislava67 : 99(37 : 53)ZŠ Mierové námestie, Handlová
19.01.2020 Ne09:00MBK Karlovka BratislavaMŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom70 : 56(34 : 28)ZŠ Majerníkova 62, Bratislava
19.01.2020 Ne13:30MBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica123 : 49(61 : 22)Sokolovňa, M.R.Štefánika, Sereď
19. kolo
02.02.2020 Ne11:00MBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaMBK Karlovka Bratislava117 : 47(51 : 23)MŠH Rybníková 15, Trnava
01.02.2020 So14:00ŠKP BBC Banská BystricaMBA Prievidza80 : 87(45 : 48)ŠH OA Tajovského, Banská Bystrica
01.02.2020 SoMŠK BK Žiar nad HronomŠBK Handlová20 : 0
01.02.2020 So14:00BSC BratislavaBBK Bánovce nad Bebravou59 : 98(40 : 49)ŠH Domkárska, Bratislava
01.02.2020 So15:00Inter BratislavaŠBK Junior Levice80 : 50(48 : 26)Eurovia aréna Pasienky, Bratislava
20. kolo
02.02.2020 Ne09:00MŠK BK Žiar nad HronomMBA Prievidza77 : 81(35 : 40)ŠH Žiar n. Hronom, Žiar nad Hronom
02.02.2020 NeŠKP BBC Banská BystricaŠBK Handlová20 : 0
02.02.2020 Ne11:00BBK Bánovce nad BebravouInter Bratislava58 : 84(30 : 42)ŠH, Bánovce n. Bebravou
02.02.2020 Ne10:00BSC BratislavaŠBK Junior Levice50 : 119(26 : 61)ŠH Domkárska, Bratislava
DátumČasDomáciHostiaVýsledokPolčasMiesto zápasuVideo
1. kolo
06.03.2020 Pi18:30MBK Karlovka BratislavaMBK Liptovský Mikuláš72 : 40(31 : 20)ZŠ Majerníkova 62, Bratislava
15.02.2020 So14:15ŠBK HandlováTYDAM UPJŠ Košice49 : 47(29 : 28)ZŠ Mierové námestie, Handlová
15.02.2020 So15:00MBA PrievidzaABOVIA 96 Košice102 : 45(44 : 32)ZŠ S.Chalupku, Prievidza
15.02.2020 So16:00MŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom1 BK Michalovce58 : 56(25 : 37)ŠH Žiar n. Hronom, Žiar nad Hronom
15.02.2020 So14:00ŠKP BBC Banská BystricaDiawin Košice56 : 68(27 : 36)ŠH OA Tajovského, Banská Bystrica
2. kolo
07.03.2020 So15:00BSC BratislavaMBK Liptovský Mikuláš111 : 60(56 : 29)ŠH Domkárska, Bratislava
16.02.2020 Ne10:30ŠBK HandlováABOVIA 96 Košice92 : 68(48 : 30)ZŠ Mierové námestie, Handlová
16.02.2020 Ne10:00MBA PrievidzaTYDAM UPJŠ Košice103 : 24(41 : 13)ZŠ S.Chalupku, Prievidza
16.02.2020 Ne08:00MŠK BK Žiar nad HronomDiawin Košice85 : 83(35 : 48)ŠH Žiar n. Hronom, Žiar nad Hronom
16.02.2020 Ne10:00ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica1 BK Michalovce44 : 69(20 : 31)ŠH OA Tajovského, Banská Bystrica
3. kolo
31.05.2020 NeMBK Liptovský MikulᚊBK Handlová
29.02.2020 So16:00TYDAM UPJŠ KošiceMŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom54 : 75(29 : 33)ŠH Medická 4, Košice
29.02.2020 So16:00ABOVIA 96 KošiceŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica22 : 85(5 : 40)SPŠ Dopravná, Košice
29.02.2020 So17:301 BK MichalovceMBK Karlovka Bratislava46 : 66(27 : 28)GPH Masarykova, Michalovce
29.02.2020 So17:00Diawin KošiceBSC Bratislava70 : 81(46 : 30)ŠA SOŠŽ Palackého 14, Košice
4. kolo
01.03.2020 Ne10:00MBK Liptovský MikulášMBA Prievidza58 : 75(29 : 35)ZŠ J.Kráľa, Podbreziny, Liptovský Mikuláš
01.03.2020 Ne10:00TYDAM UPJŠ KošiceŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica46 : 69(28 : 25)ŠH Medická 4, Košice
01.03.2020 Ne09:00ABOVIA 96 KošiceMŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom42 : 76(24 : 33)SPŠ Dopravná, Košice
01.03.2020 Ne10:001 BK MichalovceBSC Bratislava54 : 70(22 : 35)GPH Masarykova, Michalovce
01.03.2020 Ne10:00Diawin KošiceMBK Karlovka Bratislava46 : 56(27 : 33)ŠA SOŠŽ Palackého 14, Košice
5. kolo
14.03.2020 SoMBK Karlovka BratislavaTYDAM UPJŠ Košice
14.03.2020 SoBSC BratislavaABOVIA 96 Košice
14.03.2020 SoŠBK Handlová1 BK Michalovce
14.03.2020 SoMBA PrievidzaDiawin Košice
14.03.2020 SoMŠK BK Žiar nad HronomMBK Liptovský Mikuláš
6. kolo
15.03.2020 NeMBK Karlovka BratislavaABOVIA 96 Košice
15.03.2020 NeBSC BratislavaTYDAM UPJŠ Košice
15.03.2020 NeŠBK HandlováDiawin Košice
15.03.2020 NeMBA Prievidza1 BK Michalovce
15.03.2020 NeŠKP BBC Banská BystricaMBK Liptovský Mikuláš
7. kolo
28.03.2020 SoMBK Liptovský MikulášBSC Bratislava
28.03.2020 SoABOVIA 96 KošiceŠBK Handlová
28.03.2020 SoTYDAM UPJŠ KošiceMBA Prievidza
28.03.2020 SoDiawin KošiceMŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom
28.03.2020 So1 BK MichalovceŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
8. kolo
29.03.2020 NeMBK Liptovský MikulášMBK Karlovka Bratislava
29.03.2020 NeTYDAM UPJŠ KošiceŠBK Handlová
29.03.2020 NeABOVIA 96 KošiceMBA Prievidza
29.03.2020 Ne1 BK MichalovceMŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom
29.03.2020 NeDiawin KošiceŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
9. kolo
18.04.2020 SoMBA PrievidzaMBK Liptovský Mikuláš
18.04.2020 SoŠKP BBC Banská BystricaTYDAM UPJŠ Košice
18.04.2020 SoMŠK BK Žiar nad HronomABOVIA 96 Košice
18.04.2020 SoBSC Bratislava1 BK Michalovce
18.04.2020 SoMBK Karlovka BratislavaDiawin Košice
10. kolo
19.04.2020 NeŠBK HandlováMBK Liptovský Mikuláš
19.04.2020 NeMŠK BK Žiar nad HronomTYDAM UPJŠ Košice
19.04.2020 NeŠKP BBC Banská BystricaABOVIA 96 Košice
19.04.2020 NeMBK Karlovka Bratislava1 BK Michalovce
19.04.2020 NeBSC BratislavaDiawin Košice
11. kolo
02.05.2020 SoABOVIA 96 KošiceMBK Karlovka Bratislava
02.05.2020 SoTYDAM UPJŠ KošiceBSC Bratislava
02.05.2020 SoDiawin KošiceŠBK Handlová
02.05.2020 So1 BK MichalovceMBA Prievidza
02.05.2020 SoMBK Liptovský MikulᚊKP BBC Banská Bystrica
12. kolo
03.05.2020 NeTYDAM UPJŠ KošiceMBK Karlovka Bratislava
03.05.2020 NeABOVIA 96 KošiceBSC Bratislava
03.05.2020 Ne1 BK MichalovceŠBK Handlová
03.05.2020 NeDiawin KošiceMBA Prievidza
03.05.2020 NeMBK Liptovský MikulášMŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom